Регистрация Правила Главная форума Поиск |
0
- 26.03.2018 - 09:23
|
Луч - Балтика 0:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 2:0 Енисей - Кубань 3:0 Динамо - Шинник 1:1 Сибирь - Химки 2:1 Тюмень - Волгарь 2:1 Оренбург - Томь 0:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0:1 Факел - Авангард 2:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 3:1 | |
1
- 26.03.2018 - 09:29
|
Луч - Балтика 2:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 1:0 Енисей - Кубань 1:0 Динамо - Шинник 1:0 Сибирь - Химки 1:0 Тюмень - Волгарь 2:0 Оренбург - Томь 1:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0:1 Факел - Авангард 0:0 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:0 | |
2
- 26.03.2018 - 09:50
|
Луч - Балтика 1:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 1:0 Енисей - Кубань 2:0 Динамо - Шинник 2:1 Сибирь - Химки 1:0 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:1 Оренбург - Томь 2:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 2:1 Факел - Авангард 0:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 1:0 | |
3
- 26.03.2018 - 11:58
|
Луч - Балтика 1:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 0:1 Енисей - Кубань 2:1 Динамо - Шинник 2:2 Сибирь - Химки 2:0 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:0 Оренбург - Томь 2:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1:1 Факел - Авангард 0:0 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 3:2 | |
4
- 26.03.2018 - 19:59
|
Луч - Балтика 2:2 Зенит-2 - Ротор 1:0 Енисей - Кубань 1:1 Динамо - Шинник 1:2 Сибирь - Химки 1:1 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:0 Оренбург - Томь 2:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0:2 Факел - Авангард 0:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:1 | |
5
- 27.03.2018 - 06:22
|
Луч - Балтика 1:0 Зенит-2 - Ротор 0:0 Енисей - Кубань 4:1 Динамо - Шинник 2:1 Сибирь - Химки 1:0 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:0 Оренбург - Томь 2:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1:2 Факел - Авангард 0:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 3:1 | |
6
- 27.03.2018 - 09:54
|
Луч - Балтика 1:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 0:0 Енисей - Кубань 3:0 Динамо - Шинник 2:2 Сибирь - Химки 2:1 Тюмень - Волгарь 2:0 Оренбург - Томь 3:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1:1 Факел - Авангард 0:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 1:0 | |
7
- 27.03.2018 - 12:53
|
Луч - Балтика 1:0 Зенит-2 - Ротор 1:0 Енисей - Кубань 3:0 Динамо - Шинник 2:1 Сибирь - Химки 2:1 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:0 Оренбург - Томь 3:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0:1 Факел - Авангард 2:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 1:0 | |
8
- 27.03.2018 - 16:21
|
Луч - Балтика 1:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 2:0 Енисей - Кубань 3:0 Динамо - Шинник 2:1 Сибирь - Химки 2:2 Тюмень - Волгарь 0:3 Оренбург - Томь 4:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 2:1 Факел - Авангард 1:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 0:1 | |
9
- 27.03.2018 - 21:50
|
Луч - Балтика 1:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 1:0 Енисей - Кубань 1:1 Динамо - Шинник 2:2 Сибирь - Химки 0:0 Тюмень - Волгарь 0:0 Оренбург - Томь 3:1 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0:2 Факел - Авангард 1:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 1:0 | |
10
- 27.03.2018 - 23:05
|
Луч - Балтика 1:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 0:0 Енисей - Кубань 1:2 Динамо - Шинник 1:2 Сибирь - Химки 1:1 Тюмень - Волгарь 2:0 Оренбург - Томь 1:2 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0:1 Факел - Авангард 1:0 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:0 | |
11
- 28.03.2018 - 10:13
|
Прогноз от Луич Луч - Балтика 0:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 2:0 Енисей - Кубань 5:0 Динамо - Шинник 2:2 Сибирь - Химки 2:1 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:0 Оренбург - Томь 3:2 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1:1 Факел - Авангард 0:0 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:1 | |
12
- 28.03.2018 - 10:20
|
Луч - Балтика 0:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 1:0 Енисей - Кубань 2:0 Динамо - Шинник 1:1 Сибирь - Химки 1:1 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:0 Оренбург - Томь 2:1 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0:1 Факел - Авангард 0:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:1 | |
13
- 28.03.2018 - 14:33
|
Луч - Балтика 1:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 1:1 Енисей - Кубань 2:0 Динамо - Шинник 1:1 Сибирь - Химки 1:1 Тюмень - Волгарь 2:1 Оренбург - Томь 0:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0:1 Факел - Авангард 2:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:1 | |
14
- 29.03.2018 - 12:53
|
Луч - Балтика 0:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 1:0 Енисей - Кубань 2:0 Динамо - Шинник 2:1 Сибирь - Химки 2:1 Тюмень - Волгарь 0:1 Оренбург - Томь 2:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1:2 Факел - Авангард 1:2 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:1 | |
15
- 29.03.2018 - 14:20
|
Луч - Балтика 0:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 0:1 Енисей - Кубань 3:0 Динамо - Шинник 1:1 Сибирь - Химки 1:1 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:0 Оренбург - Томь 2:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0:0 Факел - Авангард 1:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:1 | |
16
- 29.03.2018 - 16:38
|
Луч - Балтика 1:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 2:1 Енисей - Кубань 2:0 Динамо - Шинник 1:1 Сибирь - Химки 2:1 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:1 Оренбург - Томь 1:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1:1 Факел - Авангард 2:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 3:2 | |
17
- 29.03.2018 - 21:34
|
Луч - Балтика 1:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 2:0 Енисей - Кубань 3:1 Динамо - Шинник 2:1 Сибирь - Химки 1:0 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:1 Оренбург - Томь 2:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 2:1 Факел - Авангард 1:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:0 | |
18
- 30.03.2018 - 07:29
|
Прогноз от Загор Луч - Балтика 1:2 Зенит-2 - Ротор 0:1 Енисей - Кубань 0:1 Динамо - Шинник 0:1 Сибирь - Химки 1:2 Тюмень - Волгарь 0:1 Оренбург - Томь 0:1 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1:1 Факел - Авангард 2:4 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 1:2 | |
19
- 30.03.2018 - 08:58
|
Луч - Балтика 1:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 1:0 Енисей - Кубань 3:0 Динамо - Шинник 0:1 Сибирь - Химки 1:1 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:0 Оренбург - Томь 2:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1:1 Факел - Авангард 1:2 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:1 | |
20
- 30.03.2018 - 10:35
|
Луч - Балтика 1:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 2:1 Енисей - Кубань 2:0 Динамо - Шинник 2:1 Сибирь - Химки 1:0 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:1 Оренбург - Томь 3:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1:2 Факел - Авангард 3:2 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 3:1 | |
21
- 30.03.2018 - 12:23
|
Луч - Балтика 2:1 Зенит-2 - Ротор 1:1 Енисей - Кубань 1:2 Динамо - Шинник 2:1 Сибирь - Химки 1:2 Тюмень - Волгарь 3:1 Оренбург - Томь 3:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1:2 Факел - Авангард 3:1 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:1 | |
22
- 30.03.2018 - 16:16
|
Луч - Балтика 1:0 Зенит-2 - Ротор 1:2 Енисей - Кубань 3:0 Динамо - Шинник 2:1 Сибирь - Химки 1:0 Тюмень - Волгарь 1:0 Оренбург - Томь 3:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 2:1 Факел - Авангард 1:3 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 1:1 | |
23
- 01.04.2018 - 17:08
| Результаты 30-го тура: Луч - Балтика 0:0 Зенит-2 - Ротор 0:1 Енисей - Кубань 0:2 Динамо - Шинник 0:0 Сибирь - Химки 2:0 Тюмень - Волгарь 3:1 Оренбург - Томь 3:0 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0:2 Факел - Авангард 0:4 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:2 Победители 30-го тура - ilyich и black_cat1985 - мои поздравления! 1. ilyich__________________ 12 2. black_cat1985___________ 12 3. shpvlad_________________ 11 4. cер_____________________ 9 5. TCTF_AiS________________ 8 6. tell_me_why_____________ 8 7. Я здесь_________________ 8 8. FOREST__________________ 7 9. Старый Виктор___________ 7 10. Тимон__________________ 6 11. Дик Штейн______________ 6 12. Демид__________________ 6 13. Vlad___________________ 6 14. Zagor__________________ 5 15. Юрай___________________ 5 16. DAVE___________________ 5 17. quadryk________________ 5 18. Луич___________________ 5 19. ACDC___________________ 5 20. TITA___________________ 5 21. ARV____________________ 4 22. VeRoNiKa_______________ 4 23. куч____________________ 3 | |
24
- 01.04.2018 - 17:31
| Спасибо | |
| Интернет-форум Краснодарского края и Краснодара |