Регистрация Правила Главная форума Поиск |
0
- 15.10.2016 - 21:22
|
Енисей - Шинник 0:0 Динамо М - Сокол 0:0 Балтика - Факел 0:0 Зенит-2 - Кубань 0:0 Волгарь - Мордовия 0:0 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 0:0 Луч-Энергия - Химки 0:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 0:0 Тосно - Тамбов 0:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 0:0 | |
1
- 16.10.2016 - 00:16
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:1 Динамо М - Сокол 3:0 Балтика - Факел 1:1 Зенит-2 - Кубань 2:2 Волгарь - Мордовия 0:1 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 1:1 Луч-Энергия - Химки 0:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 0:1 Тосно - Тамбов 4:1 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 0:0 | |
2
- 16.10.2016 - 09:40
|
Енисей - Шинник 0:0 Динамо М - Сокол 2:0 Балтика - Факел 1:0 Зенит-2 - Кубань 3:1 Волгарь - Мордовия 1:1 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 2:1 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2:1 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:2 | |
3
- 17.10.2016 - 00:29
|
Енисей - Шинник 2:1 Динамо М - Сокол 3:1 Балтика - Факел 0:1 Зенит-2 - Кубань 1:0 Волгарь - Мордовия 1:1 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 1:2 Луч-Энергия - Химки 0:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 3:2 Тосно - Тамбов 1:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 0:0 | |
4
- 17.10.2016 - 08:24
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:0 Динамо М - Сокол 2:1 Балтика - Факел 1:1 Зенит-2 - Кубань 2:0 Волгарь - Мордовия 0:1 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 1:1 Луч-Энергия - Химки 2:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 1:0 Тосно - Тамбов 1:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:1 | |
5
- 17.10.2016 - 13:22
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:0 Динамо М - Сокол 3:0 Балтика - Факел 0:2 Зенит-2 - Кубань 1:0 Волгарь - Мордовия 1:0 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 1:0 Луч-Энергия - Химки 2:1 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 1:0 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:1 | |
6
- 17.10.2016 - 19:09
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:0 Динамо М - Сокол 2:0 Балтика - Факел 1:2 Зенит-2 - Кубань 1:0 Волгарь - Мордовия 2:0 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 1:0 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:0 | |
7
- 18.10.2016 - 09:52
|
Енисей - Шинник 2:0 Динамо М - Сокол 2:1 Балтика - Факел 1:0 Зенит-2 - Кубань 1:2 Волгарь - Мордовия 2:0 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 1:0 Луч-Энергия - Химки 2:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 0:0 Тосно - Тамбов 2:1 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 2:1 | |
8
- 18.10.2016 - 11:12
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:0 Динамо М - Сокол 2:0 Балтика - Факел 2:3 Зенит-2 - Кубань 1:2 Волгарь - Мордовия 1:2 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 2:2 Луч-Энергия - Химки 3:1 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 0:2 Тосно - Тамбов 4:2 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 0:1 | |
9
- 18.10.2016 - 18:23
|
Енисей - Шинник 2:1 Динамо М - Сокол 2:0 Балтика - Факел 1:1 Зенит-2 - Кубань 2:1 Волгарь - Мордовия 1:0 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 1:0 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2:1 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:0 | |
10
- 19.10.2016 - 10:32
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:0 Динамо М - Сокол 3:0 Балтика - Факел 0:3 Зенит-2 - Кубань 1:0 Волгарь - Мордовия 1:0 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 0:0 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:1 | |
11
- 19.10.2016 - 13:17
|
Енисей - Шинник 3:1 Динамо М - Сокол 3:0 Балтика - Факел 1:2 Зенит-2 - Кубань 1:2 Волгарь - Мордовия 0:0 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 2:0 Луч-Энергия - Химки 0:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 4:1 Тосно - Тамбов 3:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 0:0 | |
12
- 19.10.2016 - 15:30
|
Енисей - Шинник 0:1 Динамо М - Сокол 2:0 Балтика - Факел 0:1 Зенит-2 - Кубань 2:1 Волгарь - Мордовия 2:1 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 0:1 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 0:0 Тосно - Тамбов 2:1 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 0:1 | |
13
- 20.10.2016 - 10:55
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:0 Динамо М - Сокол 2:0 Балтика - Факел 0:2 Зенит-2 - Кубань 2:0 Волгарь - Мордовия 1:0 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 1:0 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2:1 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:1 | |
14
- 20.10.2016 - 11:36
|
Енисей - Шинник 2:1 Динамо М - Сокол 2:0 Балтика - Факел 1:2 Зенит-2 - Кубань 2:1 Волгарь - Мордовия 2:0 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 1:0 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2:1 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:1 | |
15
- 20.10.2016 - 16:35
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:1 Динамо М - Сокол 3:1 Балтика - Факел 1:1 Зенит-2 - Кубань 2:1 Волгарь - Мордовия 2:0 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 1:1 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 2:1 | |
16
- 20.10.2016 - 16:37
| Пост №15 - прогноз от Demid | |
17
- 20.10.2016 - 19:40
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:0 Динамо М - Сокол 3:0 Балтика - Факел 0:1 Зенит-2 - Кубань 2:1 Волгарь - Мордовия 0:0 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 0:0 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:1 | |
18
- 21.10.2016 - 10:08
|
Прогноз от Луич Енисей - Шинник 0:0 Динамо М - Сокол 2:0 Балтика - Факел 1:0 Зенит-2 - Кубань 1:0 Волгарь - Мордовия 1:0 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 2:1 Луч-Энергия - Химки 2:1 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2:1 Тосно - Тамбов 1:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 0:0 | |
19
- 21.10.2016 - 11:13
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:0 Динамо М - Сокол 3:0 Балтика - Факел 0:1 Зенит-2 - Кубань 1:1 Волгарь - Мордовия 2:1 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 1:0 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:1 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2:1 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:0 | |
20
- 21.10.2016 - 16:12
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:0 Динамо М - Сокол 3:0 Балтика - Факел 0:1 Зенит-2 - Кубань 0:0 Волгарь - Мордовия 2:1 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 2:1 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 0:0 Тосно - Тамбов 1:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 0:0 | |
21
- 21.10.2016 - 18:04
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:0 Динамо М - Сокол 2:0 Балтика - Факел 1:1 Зенит-2 - Кубань 0:0 Волгарь - Мордовия 2:2 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 2:1 Луч-Энергия - Химки 3:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 1:0 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:0 | |
22
- 21.10.2016 - 20:31
|
Енисей - Шинник 1:0 Динамо М - Сокол 3:0 Балтика - Факел 0:1 Зенит-2 - Кубань 3:2 Волгарь - Мордовия 2:1 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 0:0 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2:2 Тосно - Тамбов 1:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:1 | |
23
- 21.10.2016 - 21:13
|
Енисей - Шинник 2:0 Динамо М - Сокол 2:1 Балтика - Факел 2:1 Зенит-2 - Кубань 1:0 Волгарь - Мордовия 1:2 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 1:1 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:1 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2:1 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 1:0 | |
24
- 22.10.2016 - 21:26
| Результаты 18-го тура: Енисей - Шинник 1:3 Динамо М - Сокол 1:1 Балтика - Факел 0:0 Зенит-2 - Кубань 0:4 Волгарь - Мордовия 1:2 Спартак Нч - Сибирь 2:1 Луч-Энергия - Химки 2:0 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Тосно - Тамбов 2:0 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 0:1 Победитель 18-го тура VGB - мои поздравления! 1. VGB__________________ 11 2. Юрай_________________ 10 3. Гуцул________________ 10 4. DAVE_________________ 9 5. FOREST_______________ 9 6. TCTF_AiS_____________ 7 7. quadryk______________ 7 8. cер__________________ 7 9. ARV__________________ 7 10. ACDC________________ 7 11. VeRoNiKa____________ 6 12. Demid_______________ 6 13. Vlad________________ 6 14. Тимон_______________ 6 15. Луич________________ 6 16. котяра______________ 5 17. Я здесь_____________ 5 18. ilyich______________ 4 19. shpvlad_____________ 4 20. куч_________________ 4 21. black_cat1985_______ 2 22. Старый Виктор_______ 2 | |
| Интернет-форум Краснодарского края и Краснодара |