Регистрация Правила Главная форума Поиск |
0
- 14.04.2019 - 23:09
|
Балтика - Сибирь 0:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 0:0 Томь - Луч 0:0 Ротор - Армавир 0:0 Сочи - Чертаново 0:0 Авангард - Тамбов 0:0 Шинник - Тюмень 0:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 0:0 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 0:0 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 0:0 | |
1
- 15.04.2019 - 07:39
|
Балтика - Сибирь 1:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 1:1 Томь - Луч 1:0 Ротор - Армавир 2:1 Сочи - Чертаново 2:0 Авангард - Тамбов 1:2 Шинник - Тюмень 2:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 0:1 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 2:3 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 | |
2
- 15.04.2019 - 11:25
|
Балтика - Сибирь 1:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 2:1 Томь - Луч 1:0 Ротор - Армавир 1:0 Сочи - Чертаново 3:1 Авангард - Тамбов 1:1 Шинник - Тюмень 2:1 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 0:1 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 2:2 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 0:0 | |
3
- 15.04.2019 - 13:15
|
Балтика - Сибирь 1:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 1:1 Томь - Луч 1:0 Ротор - Армавир 1:0 Сочи - Чертаново 2:0 Авангард - Тамбов 0:0 Шинник - Тюмень 2:1 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 0:1 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 2:1 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 1:0 | |
4
- 15.04.2019 - 17:21
|
Балтика - Сибирь 1:1 Химки - Краснодар-2 2:1 Томь - Луч 2:0 Ротор - Армавир 2:0 Сочи - Чертаново 1:1 Авангард - Тамбов 0:1 Шинник - Тюмень 2:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 1:1 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 1:0 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 | |
5
- 15.04.2019 - 22:05
|
Балтика - Сибирь 2:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 2:1 Томь - Луч 1:0 Ротор - Армавир 1:0 Сочи - Чертаново 3:1 Авангард - Тамбов 2:1 Шинник - Тюмень 2:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 1:2 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 0:1 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 1:0 | |
6
- 16.04.2019 - 11:54
|
Балтика - Сибирь 1:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 1:0 Томь - Луч 2:0 Ротор - Армавир 3:0 Сочи - Чертаново 3:0 Авангард - Тамбов 2:1 Шинник - Тюмень 1:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 0:2 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 0:1 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 | |
7
- 16.04.2019 - 13:03
|
Балтика - Сибирь 1:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 1:1 Томь - Луч 2:0 Ротор - Армавир 1:0 Сочи - Чертаново 2:0 Авангард - Тамбов 1:1 Шинник - Тюмень 1:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 0:2 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 1:1 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 0:1 | |
8
- 16.04.2019 - 16:05
|
Балтика - Сибирь 1:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 1:2 Томь - Луч 2:0 Ротор - Армавир 3:1 Сочи - Чертаново 2:0 Авангард - Тамбов 1:1 Шинник - Тюмень 1:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 1:2 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 1:1 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 0:1 | |
9
- 17.04.2019 - 08:51
|
Балтика - Сибирь 1:1 Химки - Краснодар-2 0:2 Томь - Луч 2:1 Ротор - Армавир 1:2 Сочи - Чертаново 3:0 Авангард - Тамбов 1:0 Шинник - Тюмень 1:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 0:2 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 1:0 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 2:1 | |
10
- 17.04.2019 - 10:09
|
Балтика - Сибирь 2:1 Химки - Краснодар-2 2:0 Томь - Луч 2:1 Ротор - Армавир 0:1 Сочи - Чертаново 2:0 Авангард - Тамбов 0:2 Шинник - Тюмень 1:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 1:2 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 0:0 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 1:2 | |
11
- 18.04.2019 - 08:54
|
Балтика - Сибирь 2:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 1:0 Томь - Луч 2:0 Ротор - Армавир 1:0 Сочи - Чертаново 2:0 Авангард - Тамбов 2:1 Шинник - Тюмень 1:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 0:1 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 1:0 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 1:2 | |
12
- 18.04.2019 - 09:18
|
Балтика - Сибирь 2:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 1:1 Томь - Луч 1:0 Ротор - Армавир 1:0 Сочи - Чертаново 2:0 Авангард - Тамбов 2:1 Шинник - Тюмень 1:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 2:1 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 1:0 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 | |
13
- 18.04.2019 - 10:09
| апну... | |
14
- 18.04.2019 - 12:07
|
Балтика - Сибирь 1:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 2:1 Томь - Луч 2:0 Ротор - Армавир 2:0 Сочи - Чертаново 2:1 Авангард - Тамбов 1:2 Шинник - Тюмень 1:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 0:1 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 2:1 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 | |
15
- 18.04.2019 - 16:15
|
Балтика - Сибирь 1:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 2:1 Томь - Луч 1:0 Ротор - Армавир 2:0 Сочи - Чертаново 3:0 Авангард - Тамбов 1:2 Шинник - Тюмень 2:1 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 2:1 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 1:2 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 2:1 | |
16
- 18.04.2019 - 17:31
|
Балтика - Сибирь 1:0 Химки - Краснодар-2 2:1 Томь - Луч 1:0 Ротор - Армавир 1:0 Сочи - Чертаново 2:1 Авангард - Тамбов 1:1 Шинник - Тюмень 1:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 0:2 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 1:1 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 | |
17
- 20.04.2019 - 19:29
| Результаты 32-го тура: Балтика - Сибирь 1:1 Химки - Краснодар-2 3:0 Томь - Луч 0:0 Ротор - Армавир 0:1 Сочи - Чертаново 2:1 Авангард - Тамбов 0:0 Шинник - Тюмень 1:0 Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород 1:2 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 4:0 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 1:3 Победитель 32-го тура - куч - поздравляю! 1. куч_________________ 12 2. Тимон_______________ 11 3. TITA________________ 10 4. quadryk_____________ 10 5. shpvlad_____________ 10 6. FOREST______________ 9 7. Vlad________________ 9 8. ACDC________________ 8 9. black_cat1985_______ 8 10. DAVE_______________ 6 11. cер________________ 6 12. ilyich_____________ 6 13. TCTF_AiS___________ 5 14. Юрай_______________ 4 15. Демид______________ 4 | |
| Интернет-форум Краснодарского края и Краснодара |